Contact Us

Nail & Beauty Clinic
390 Washway Road
Sale
M33 4JH

CALL: 0161 286 0301

TEXT: 07539 597970

E-MAIL: shop@nailandbeautyclinic.co.uk

Click Here To Book Your Appointment Online >>

Opening Hours

DayOpenClosed
Monday09.0017.00
Tuesday9.0020.00
Wednesday9.0019.00
Thursday8.3020.00
Friday8.3018.30
Saturday9.0017.00
SundayCLOSED

Find Us